THE UNDERTAKER - THE DEAD MAN









Undertaker-biographyName: Mark William Calaway




Ring Name:
The Dead man , Undertaker, The Punisher and adult male The trained worker
Date of Birth:
Twenty four March 1965
Born:
Houston, Texas
Resides:
U.S.A Texas|state capital} and Texas
Trained By:
Don Jardine
Height:
vi feet ten ½ inches
Weight:
299 pounds (136kg)
Finishing Move:
Choke slam, stone and Last Ride
WWE Debut:
Gregorian calendar month. 22, 1990

 

WRESTLE CAREER   



WWE Champion, World Heavyweight Champion, World Tag Team Champion, WCW Tag Team Champion, Hardcore Champion and unvanquished at Wrestle Mania (16-0).








About Undertaker




 Mark William Calaway was born on twenty fourth March 1965 in Houston, Texas. Trained worker is that the solely fighter in WWE history WHO is unvanquished at Wrestle mania (16 – 0). He was conjointly winner of Royal Rumble 2007. He came into this profession in nineteen84 once he began his career with World category Championship Wrestling and he came




into WWE on Gregorian calendar month 19, 1990 and created his debut in Wrestle mania at Wrestle mania sixth.The have not even lost in wrestle mania. he won all the wrestle mania in his career. excluding his breath taking stunts in wrestling Dead Man is crazy concerning motorcycles. He had bikes like Harley Davidson and geographic region Chopper Motorcycles. concerning his education he had completed his graduation from Waltrip


highschool in 1983 and was ex – member of team. He got married Jodi Lynn in 1989 and got unmarried in 1999. at that time he married to Sara on July twenty first 2000 and have 2 daughters named Chasey and Gracie Allen.



HOBBY





Before  a  world class wrestler this amazing man also a biker.The dead man never lost in wrestlemania for ever. Wrestling is his one of the great hobby . The dead man   came into wretle  profession since  in 1984 when he began his career with World Class Championship Wrestling and the undertaker  came into WWE on November 19, 1990 and made his debut in wwe most big event  Wrestle mania  when the season of Wrestle mania  six. In undertaker outer life he is too much crazy about costly heavy bike.He had  nine bikes of his own and he also  had bikes like West Coast Chopper  Motorcycles  and Harley Davidson .This man have this habbit from his father who had lot’s of cheap heavy bikes of his own when he was alive.





Retire



The dead man ''THE Undertaker played his last match in WWE in year 2012.After playing wrestling this fenomenom stop his career and said good bye to wrestle world.Now he spent time with his family in new york.


THE UNDERTAKER - THE DEAD MAN THE UNDERTAKER - THE DEAD MAN Reviewed by Tanim Rahman on 9:30:00 AM Rating: 5
Powered by Blogger.